Theis (Дания) Мальчик | Поп

    Artist Name: Theis / Team Theis
    Real Name: Theis Elkjær
    born 31st May 1991
    participated at Melodi Grand Prix (MGP) in denmark in 2002 (together with B-Boys and Razz)
    his song: Turbofluen (english version: Firefly)
    
    Discographie:
    
    Maxi-CD "Turbofluen"
    Album "Showtime"
    Maxi-CD "Blå Mandag"

    Новости

    Новостей пока нет

    Афиша

    Событий пока нет

    Альбомы

    Showtime

    2003

    Фотографии

    Видео